• 080 596 3786

Il nostro Staff!

DEI

INFORMATICA E DELL'AUTOMAZIONE LT

Stefano di Leo

 

Andrea de Gioia

Telegram 

Tiziano Albore

 

Vito Di Bari

 

Sante Laera

 

Roberto Caiati

 

Roberto Ferrareis

 

Piero Biasi

 

Dario Marchitelli

 

Marco Valentini

 

Gaia Sergio

 

Enrico Boffetti

Telegram

Silvia Deluzio

 

Aurora Cognetti

 

Francesco Paolo Dellaquila

 

Luana Masciulli

 

Pasquale Rampino

 

Cosimo Piscopo

 

Giovanni Petrone

 

Salvatore Morano

 

Martino Trivisano

 

Antonio Bombini

 

Antonio Raguso

 

  

ELETTRICA LT

Nicola

Leone

Stefano

Marino

Stefano

Patrono

Francesco Rutigliano

Telegram

 

ELETTRONICA E TLC LT

Ilaria

Partipilo

Alessia

Petraroli

Monia

Maggi

Ilenia

Galeone

Francesco Pio

Pasqualicchio

Domenico

Farano

Davide

Poggiolini

Miriam

Hakim

Erika

Murra

Lorenzo

Anelli

  

SISTEMI MEDICALI LT

Luciano Russo

Telegram

Angelo

Antelmi

Maia

Campanale

Francesco

Pellacchia

Lucia

Palazzo

Marialetizia

Cosmai

Anna

Tara

Giorgia

Pompamea

Marco

De Luca

Marina

Nobile

 

INFORMATICA LM

Marco

Ribezzi

 

TELECOMUNICAZIONI LM

Pedro Henrique

Almeida Dias Dourado

Alessandro

Ancona

 

SISTEMI MEDICALI LM

Ludovico

Ancona

Vito Mattia

Losapio



DMMM

GESTIONALE TRIENNALE

Eleonora

Giammarini

Michele

Cozza

Davide

Devivo

Francesca Passiatore

Telegram

Paolo

Riotino

Luisiana

Squicciarini

Tommaso Tamborra

Telegram

Francesco

Cafforio

Francesca

Capotorto

Vito

Centrone

Francesco Filippo

Telegram

Giuseppe

Sarubbo

Enrico

Spadavecchia

Elena

Totaro

Cosimo Carpentiere

Telegram

Fedele

D'alonzo

Federico

Giacobbe

Mariana

Priano

 

GESTIONALE MAGISTRALE

Marialetizia

Caporale

Davide

Bruno

Giorgio

Bruno

Monica

Girone

 

MECCANICA TRIENNALE

Giuseppe

Acquafresca

Martina

Bosco

Giandomenico

Caretta

Lucia

Gigli

Martina

Pellicoro

Giammarco

Raimondo

Renzo

Sorangelo

Antonio

Zagaria

Letizia

Altini

Roberto

Aratri

Cipriano

Berloco

Alessandro

Cupaiolo

Angelina

Devole

Marco

Maselli

Lorenzo

Nardella

Erika

Tritto

Giuseppe

De bari

Francesco

Lagioia

Mariateresa

Lella

Andrea

Martiradonna

 

MECCANICA MAGISTRALE

Carlo a.

Bellomo

Carmine Caponio

Telegram

Marco

Cariello

Bartolomeo

Fanizza

Ilaria

Nitti

Sara

Romano

Alessandro

Sportelli

Alessandro

Caporale

 

DICATECh

CIVILE-AMBIENTALE LT

Marika

Di Brisco

Vincenzo Mario Di Mucci

Telegram

Ylenia

Musto

Erik

Nigro

Dario

Carrino

Lucia

De Colellis

Claudio

Lepore

Stefania

Longo

 

EDILE LT

Daniele Borraccino

 

Natalia Grazietti

 

Rosmary Tinelli

 

Elena Crespino

Telegram

Domenico Cotugno

 

Stefania Colucci

 

Emanuela Passaquindici

 

Antonio Botticelli

 

Raffaele

De Bellis

Gaia

Zenone

 

CIVILE LM

Marco Pio

D'Agnelli

Costantino

Napolitano

Andrea

Benegiamo

 

CIVILE LM

Cristiano

Coviello

 

SISTEMI EDILIZI LM

Mauro

Monopoli

 

AMBIENTE E TERRITORIO LM

Francesco

De Leo

 
DICAr

ARCHITETTURA

Francesco Gissi

 

Francesca Porcelli

Telegram

Margherita Tanzi

Tanzi

Mariagrazia Bello

Bello

Martina De Cosmo

De Cosmo

Alessandro Urso

Urso

Maria Lorusso

Lorusso

 

DISEGNO INDUSTRIALE LT

Sara Albano

Telegram

Giulia Fasciano

 

Danilo Mangialardi

 

Serena Piscitelli

 

Michele Smaldini

Telegram

Chiara Indirli

 

 

INGEGNERIA EDILE-ARCHITETTURA

Simone

De Nicolò

Like us on Facebook!

Cerca